Anderson Area/Madison Co Intergroup
P O Box 326
Anderson, IN 46015
765 644-3212
www.madisoncountyintergroup.org

Tri-State Intergroup
Box 583
Angola, IN 46703
866 608-3793
www.aaangola.org

Elkhart Central Service Office
949A Middlebury St.
Elkhart, IN 46516
574 295-8188
aaelkhart.org

Fort Wayne Area Intergroup
Counties: Adams, Allen, De Kalb, Huntington, Lagrange, Noble, Steuben, Wells
2118 Inwood Drive Suite 112
Ft. Wayne, IN 46815
260 471-6262
www.aaftwayne.org

Calumet Area Intergroup
7207 Indianapolis Blvd.
Hammond, IN 46324
219 844-6695
aanwi.org

Kokomo – Howard County
116 E. Taylor St.
Kokomo, IN 46901
765 454-8799

Lafayette Area Intergroup
P O Box 6228
Lafayette, IN 47903
765 742-1666
www.aalafayette.org

LaPorte
877 451-0135

Marion Area Intergroup
County: Grant
P O Box 1401
Marion, IN 46952
765 506-7801

Muncie Tri-Dist (85,87,89) Intergroup
County: Delaware
P O Box 2072
Muncie, IN 47307
765 284-2515
E-mail: info@aamuncie.org
www.aamuncie.org

Plymouth
County: Marshall
574 234-7007
www.michianasober.com

Michiana Central Service Office
Counties: Marshall, St. Joseph
814 E Jefferson Blvd
South Bend, IN 46617
574 234-7007
www.michianasober.com

Districts 41 and 43 Indiana
Counties: Kosciusko, Whitley
The 24-Hour Club Lakeview Shopping Center
2216 East Winona Avenue
Warsaw, IN 46580
aadistrict4143.com

Bloomington (District 10)
Counties: Brown, Lawrence, Martin, Monroe, Orange, Owen
812 360-0040
area23aa.org/district-10

Southwestern Indiana Central Office
Counties: Daviess, Dubois, Gibson, Knox, Perry, Pike, Posey, Spencer, Vanderburgh, Warrick
Rm 12 Court Bldg
123 N W 4th Street
Evansville, IN 47708
812 434-4952
southwesternindianaaa.org

Southeastern Indiana Intergroup
Counties: Bartholomew, Dearborn, Decatur, Fayette, Franklin, Jackson, Jefferson, Jennings, Ohio, Ripley, Rush, Scott, Switzerland, Union, Washington
P.O. Box 262
Columbus, IN 47202
812 663-0821
www.seigaa.org

Indianapolis Intergroup Inc.
Counties: Boone, Hamilton, Hancock, Hendricks, Johnson, Marion, Morgan, Shelby
2320 S. Tibbs Avenue, Suite C
Indianapolis, IN 46241
317 632-7864
indyaa.org

Oficina Intergrupal Hispana
2923 E. 10th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46201
317 631-5099

County: Dearborn
812 537-6499
www.seigaa.org

Richmond (District 40A & B)
Richmond, Indiana
Counties: Henry, Randolph, Wayne, Fayette, Union
765 935-9801
www.waynet.org/socialservices/aa.htm

Seymour
County: Jackson
812 523-3771
www.seigaa.org

Wabash Valley Intergroup
Counties: Clay, Montgomery, Parke, Putnam, Sullivan, Vermillion, Vigo
605 Ohio Street, Suite 202
Terre Haute, IN 47807
812 235-7263
www.terrehauteaa.com

Area 26, Districts 11 & 22 (So IN Metro Louisville)
Counties: Clark, Crawford, Floyd, Harrison
Louisville Central Office, Greater Louisville Groups
332 W. Broadway, Room 620
Louisville, KY 40202
502 582-1849
loukyaa.org